Wwwpovn.com

China Naked Datingblonde.com En He Solingen 0 In 0 Dating Blonde Simone Carmichael - pedia, the free encyclopedia

China Naked Datingblonde.com En He Solingen 0 In 0 Dating Blonde

Years Team Apps (Gls) search0 Solingen 0 Datingblonde.com Naked Solingen e Datingblonde.com e Solingen l China nsearch 25 (7) † Appearances (Goals).

Simone Carmichael (née Ferrara) (born 7 June 1977) is an association football player who represented New Zealand at international level.[1]

Carmichael made her Football Ferns debut in a 1–2 loss to Canada on 31 May 2000, and represented New Zealand at the 2007 FIFA Women's World Cup finals in China,[2] where they lost to Brazil 0–5, Denmark (0–2) and China (0–2).[3]

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Caps 'n' Goals, New Zealand Women's national representatives". The Ultimate New Zealand Soccer Website. Retrieved 11 June 2009. 
  2. ^ "New Zealand Squad List, 2007 Women's World Cup". FIFA. Retrieved 2008-09-22. 
  3. ^ "Tournament Statistics - New Zealand". FIFA. Retrieved 2008-09-24. 

External links[edit]

Persondata
Name Carmichael, Simone
Alternative names
Short description Association footballer
Date of birth 7 June 1977
Place of birth
Date of death
Place of death
This biographical article related to women's association football in New Zealand is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Simone_Carmichael&oldid=613147468"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces